Vehicle Plate No

Number Plate

VIN or Chassis No

Part Number

Vehicle Search

Search by size

  • OIL FILTER (ELEMENT) JS OE0037

OIL FILTER (ELEMENT) JS OE0037

Brand : JS

  • Price : SG$8.00

In Stock 50+
Location: KB[15] JR[50+]


We deliver to United States, check rate options and transit times in the shipping cart.



Specifications:

Location Eng.Lub.Sys
Inside Diameter 31
Inside Diameter(D) 31
Length 115
Material Plastic
Outside Diameter 65.5

Alternative product

OIL FILTER (ELEMENT)
Eng.Lub.Sys
JS OE0037M

Avail : 50+

SG$8.00
OIL FILTER (ELEMENT)
Eng.Lub.Sys
AZUMI OE31037M

Avail : 39

SG$8.00
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 01~Sep 05 2.0 L E46 (5) M47D20
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys May 98~Sep 01 2.0 L M47D20
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 00~Jun 02 2.0 L E39 M47D20
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 02~Jan 07 2.2 L OM 646
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 10~ 2.2 L ENE
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 13~ 2.2 L OM651
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 01~Jul 05 2.7 L WG OM 612
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 01~Jul 05 2.7 L WJ OM 612
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 14~ 2.2 L W447 OM 651.950
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 00~May 06 2.2 L 902 OM 611
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 06~ 2.2 L 906 OM 646
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys May 09~ 2.0 L 906 OM 651
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 00~May 06 2.2 L 902 OM 611
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 06~ 2.2 L 906 OM 646
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 00~May 06 2.2 L 902 OM 611
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 06~ 2.0 L 906 OM 646
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 00~May 06 2.7 L 902 OM 612
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 00~May 06 2.2 L 903 OM 611
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 00~May 06 2.2 L 903 OM 611
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 00~May 06 2.2 L 902 OM 611
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 07~ 2.1 L 906 OM 646.985
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 06~ 2.1 L 906 OM 651.955
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 00~May 06 2.7 L 903 OM 612
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 00~May 06 2.2 L 904 OM 611
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 00~May 06 2.2 L 904 OM 611
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 00~May 06 2.2 L 904 OM 611
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 00~May 06 2.7 L 904 OM 612
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 06~ 2.2 L 906 OM 646
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 12~ 1.5 L W176 OM 607.951
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 12~ 1.8 L W176 OM 651.901
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 12~ 1.6 L W176 M 270.910
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 12~ 1.8 L W176 OM 651.901
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys May 12~ 2.1 L W176 OM 651.930
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Nov 11~ 1.8 L W246 OM 651.901
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Nov 11~ 1.8 L W246 OM 651.901
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 98~Apr 01 W202 OM 611
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 00~Aug 03 S203 OM 611.962
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 00~Aug 03 W203 OM 611.962
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 01~Dec 07 S203 OM 611
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 01~Dec 07 W203 OM 611
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 03~Dec 07 S203 OM 646
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 03~Dec 07 W203 OM 646
Eng.Lub.Sys Aug 07~ 2.0 L C204 OM 646.811
Eng.Lub.Sys Aug 07~ 2.0 L C204 OM 646.811
Eng.Lub.Sys Aug 07~ 2.0 L S204 OM 646.811
Eng.Lub.Sys Aug 07~ 2.0 L S204 OM 646.811
Eng.Lub.Sys Aug 07~ 2.1 L W204 M 646.811
Eng.Lub.Sys Aug 07~ 2.1 L W204 M 646.811
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 97~Apr 01 W202 OM 611 DELA
Eng.Lub.Sys May 00~Jul 03 C203 OM 611
Eng.Lub.Sys May 00~Jul 03 S203 OM 611
Eng.Lub.Sys May 00~Jul 03 W203 OM 611
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 03~Apr 04 S203 OM 646
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 03~Apr 04 W203 OM 646
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 04~Dec 07 S203 OM 646.963
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 04~Dec 07 W203 OM 646.963
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 07~ 2.2 L C204 OM 646.811
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 07~ 2.2 L S204 OM 646.811
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 07~ 2.2 L W204 OM 646.811
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 14~ 2.2 L W205 OM 651.921
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 14~ 2.2 L S205 OM 651.921
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Aug 07~ 2.3 L C204 M 272.921
Eng.Lub.Sys Aug 07~ 2.3 L S204 M 272.921
Eng.Lub.Sys Aug 07~ 2.5 L W204 M 272.921
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Dec 15~ 2.2 L C205 OM 651.921
Eng.Lub.Sys Aug 07~ 2.5 L W204 M 272.921
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Nov 00~May 05 S203 OM 612.962
Eng.Lub.Sys Nov 00~May 05 W203 OM 612.962
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Nov 02~Jan 05 C203 OM 612.990
Eng.Lub.Sys Nov 02~Jan 05 S203 OM 612.990
Eng.Lub.Sys Nov 02~Jan 05 W203 OM 612.990
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Dec 13~ 2.2 L W205 OM 651.921
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 13~ 2.1 L C117 OM 651.930
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys May 05~Oct 09 2.2 L C209 OM 646
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 02~Jun 05 2.7 L C209 OM 612.962
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 02~Jun 05 2.7 L C209 OM 612.967
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 09~ 2.0 L W212 OM 651.925
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 98~Jul 99 2.1 L W210 OM 611
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 99~Jun 03 2.1 L W210 OM 611
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 02~Dec 09 2.2 L S211 OM 646
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 02~Dec 09 2.2 L W211 OM 611
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 02~Dec 09 2.2 L W211 OM 646
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 09~ 2.2 L W212 OM 651.925
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 98~Jun 03 2.2 L W210 OM 611.961
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 98~Jun 99 2.2 L S210 OM 611.960
Eng.Lub.Sys Jul 98~Jun 99 2.2 L W210 OM 611.960
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 99~Jun 03 2.2 L S210 OM 611.961
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~Jul 06 2.2 L S211 OM 646.961
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~Jul 06 2.2 L W211 OM 646.961
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 06~Dec 09 2.2 L S211 OM 646.841
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 06~Dec 09 2.2 L W211 OM 646.821
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 09~ 2.2 L S212 OM 651.924
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 09~ 2.2 L W212 OM 651.924
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 13~ 2.2 L W212 M 651.924
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 09~ 2.2 L S212 OM 651.924
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 09~ 2.2 L W212 OM 651.924
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 09~ 2.2 L W212 OM 651.924
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 13~ 2.2 L W212 M 651.924
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 99~Jun 03 2.7 L S210 OM 612
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 99~Jun 03 2.7 L W210 OM 612
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~Jun 05 2.7 L S211 OM 647
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~Jun 05 2.7 L W211 OM 647
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys May 05~Dec 09 3.0 L W211 M 272.943
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 09~ 3.0 L W212 M 272.952
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 10~ 3.0 L W212 OM 642.850
Eng.Lub.Sys Dec 11~ 3.0 L W212 OM 651.924
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 01~Sep 06 2.7 L W463 OM 612.966
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 13~ 2.1 L X156 M 651.930
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Aug 15~ 2.2 L X253 OM 651.921
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Aug 15~ 2.1 L X253 OM 651.921
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 08~ 2.2 L X204 OM 651.916
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 13~ 2.1 L W166 M 651.960
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 11~ 2.2 L W166 OM 651.960
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Dec 99~Jun 05 2.7 L W163 OM 612.963
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Dec 10~ 2.2 L W221 OM 651.961
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 99~May 05 2.8 L W220 M 112.922
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 03~Aug 05 3.7 L W220 M 112.975
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 05~Dec 10 5.5 L W221 M 273.961
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 99~Oct 03 2.3 L W638 OM 611
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 03~Oct 10 2.0 L W639 OM 646
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 03~ 2.2 L W639 OM 646
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 06~ 2.2 L W639 OM 646
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 14~ 2.2 L W447 OM 622.951
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 10~ 2.1 L W639 OM 651
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 99~Oct 03 2.3 L W638 OM 611
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 03~Oct 10 2.0 L W639 OM 646
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 03~ 2.2 L W639 OM 646.982
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 14~ 2.2 L W447 OM 622.951
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 99~Oct 03 2.3 L W638 OM 611
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 10~ 2.1 L W639 OM 651.940
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 03~ 2.2 L W639 OM 646
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 14~ 2.2 L W447 OM 651.950
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 99~Oct 03 2.0 L 638 OM 611
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 99~Oct 03 2.2 L 638 OM 611
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 14~ 2.2 L W447 OM 651.950
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 14~ 2.2 L W447 OM 651.950
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 03~ 2.0 L W639 OM 646
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 03~ 2.0 L W639 OM 651
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 06~ 2.0 L W639 OM 646
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 11~ 2.1 L W639 M 651.940
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 03~ 2.2 L W639 OM 646
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 03~ 2.2 L W639 OM 651
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 98~Jul 01 2.0 L F07 X20DTL
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 98~Jul 01 2.0 L F07 Y20DTL
Eng.Lub.Sys Aug 99~Jul 01 2.0 L F07 X20DTH
Eng.Lub.Sys Aug 99~Jul 01 2.0 L F07 Y20DTH
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 02~Dec 04 2.2 L F07 Y22DTR
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Oct 97~Aug 02 2.2 L X22DTH
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 02~ 2.2 L Y22DTH
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 97~Dec 00 2.0 L X20DTH
Eng.Lub.Sys Sep 00~Jul 03 2.2 L Y22DTH
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 03~ 2.0 L Y20DTH
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 03~ 2.2 L Y22DTR
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 97~Jun 99 2.2 L X20DTH
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Nov 96~Dec 00 2.0 L X20DTL
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 97~Sep 02 2.0 L X20DTH
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 97~Sep 02 2.0 L Y20DTH
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~Jun 08 2.0 L F35 Y20DTH
Eng.Lub.Sys Oct 00~Sep 02 2.2 L Y22DTH
Eng.Lub.Sys Oct 00~Sep 02 2.2 L Y22DTR
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~Jun 08 2.2 L F35 Y22DTR
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~Jun 08 2.0 L F68 Y20DTH
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~Jun 08 2.0 L F69 Y20DTH
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~Jun 08 2.2 L F68 Y22DTR
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 02~Jun 08 2.2 L F69 Y22DTR
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 99~Dec 00 2.0 L X20DTL
Eng.Lub.Sys Oct 00~Jul 05 2.0 L Y20DTH
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 02~Jul 05 2.2 L A75 Y22DTR
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jun 02~ 2.0 L M47
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 03~ 2.0 L M47
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Apr 99~ 2.0 L M47R
Eng.Lub.Sys Feb 03~ 2.0 L M47
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Mar 98~Aug 02 2.2 L X22DTH
Eng.Lub.Sys Aug 02~Sep 04 2.2 L YS3F D223L
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Jan 02~Sep 05 2.2 L YS3E D223L
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Eng.Lub.Sys Aug 02~Dec 05 2.7 L RJ
Cross Reference
Owner Part Number
AC Delco ACO121
AZUMI OE31037
BALDWIN P1443
Blue Print ADU172101
BMW 11 42 2 247 018
BOSCH 0 986 AF1 502
BOSCH 1 457 429 119
BOSCH 1.457.429.116
CHRYSLER 05086301AA
CHRYSLER 68091826AA
CHRYSLER 68091827AA
CHRYSLER (USA) 05102905AB
CHRYSLER (USA) 05183748AA
CHRYSLER US 05080244AA
DONALDSON P550564
FILTRON OE 648/1
FILTRON OE640/2
FILTRON OE640/5
FILTRON OE6492
FILTRON OE6774
FLEETGUARD LF3997
FRAM CH8481
FRAM CH8902
FRAM CH93-01ECO
FSA EO2623
GUD M66
HENGST FILTER E11H D204
HENGST FILTER E11HD57
JAPANPARTS FO-008S
JAPANPARTS FOECO021
JS OE0013
JS OE0025
JS OE0075
MAHLE/KNECHT OX 153/7D
MAHLE/KNECHT OX 153D2
MAHLE/KNECHT OX153/7D2
MAHLE/KNECHT OX153D3
MAHLE/KNECHT OX345D
MANN H 718/1 X
MANN HU 7010 Z
MANN HU 718/4
MANN HU 718/4 Y
MANN HU 718/5
MANN HU718/1Z
MANN HU718/5N
MANN HU7181K
MANN HU7181N
MANN HU7181Y
MANN HU7185K
MERCEDES 112 184 04 25
MERCEDES 112.184.00.25
MERCEDES 118.400.25
MERCEDES 611.180.00.09
MERCEDES 651 180 00 09
MERCEDES 651 180 01 09
MERCEDES 651 180 03 09
MERCEDES 651 184 00 25
MERCEDES 6511800610
MERCEDES 664 180 00 09
MERCEDES 664 180 01 09
MERCEDES A 651 180 00 09
MERCEDES A 651 180 01 09
MERCEDES A 651 180 03 09
MERCEDES A 651 184 00 25
MERCEDES A0001802609
MERCEDES A112.184.04.25
MERCEDES A1121840025
MERCEDES A611.180.00.09
OPEL 5650319
OPEL 90540460
OPEL 90570368
PURFLUX L305
PUROLATOR L25536
REPCO ROF103
ROVER LRF 100150 L
RYCO R2682P
SAAB 4772166
SAAB 9117321
SAKURA EO2623
SSANGYONG A6511800610
WESFIL WCO62
WIX 51226
WIX 57038
WIX WL7236
WIX WL7470


Go to Top