Vehicle Plate No

Number Plate

VIN or Chassis No

Part Number

Vehicle Search

Search by size

  • SPARK PLUG DENSO IK20

SPARK PLUG DENSO IK20

Brand : Denso

  • Price : SG$8.00 SG$11.70

Out of Stock




Specifications:

Location Engine Compartment

Other Supplier

SPARK PLUG
Engine Compartment
Denso IK20TT

Avail : 50+

SG$12.00 SG$10.00
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment Jan 07~ 3.7 L YD2 J37A1
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment Jun 02~Aug 12 0.66 L L880K JB-DET
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment Jan 02~Dec 08 1.4 L GD1 L13A1
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment Feb 00~Apr 07 2.0 L GDA EJ20
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment Apr 08~ 2.4 L ANH20W 2AZ-FE
Engine Compartment May 02~Apr 08 3.0 L MNH15 1MZ-FE
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment Aug 01~Jan 06 2.0 L ACV31L 1AZ-FE
Engine Compartment Aug 01~Jan 06 2.0 L ACV31R 1AZ-FE
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment Mar 05~Jun 12 3.3 L MHU38 3MZ-FE
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment Sep 07~Oct 13 2.4 L ANA10 2AZ-FE
Engine Compartment Sep 07~Oct 13 2.4 L ANA15 2AZ-FE
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment Nov 05~Dec 12 2.4 L ACA36W 2AZ-FE
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment Apr 08~ 2.4 L ANH20W 2AZ-FE
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment Dec 03~Sep 09 2.0 L ANE11 1AZ-FE
Engine Compartment Aug 04~Sep 09 2.0 L ANE12 1AZ-FE
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment May 10~May 15 1.6 L 612 CFNA
Cross Reference
Owner Part Number
ALFA ROMEO 60569957
BMW 12120032134
BMW 12120032135
BMW 12122158252
BMW 12127526799
BOSCH 0 242 236 565
CHEVROLET 96307562
CHRYSLER 5098168AA
CHRYSLER 5269556
CHRYSLER MS851571
CHRYSLER MS851622
DAIHATSU 9004151170
DAIHATSU 9004851154A
DAIHATSU 9004851166
DAIHATSU 9004851167
DAIHATSU 9004851170
DAIHATSU 9004851172000
DAIHATSU 9004851173000
DAIHATSU 9004851178
DAIHATSU 9004851182
DAIHATSU 9004851183
DAIHATSU 9004851184
DAIHATSU 9004851186
DAIHATSU 9004861169
DAIHATSU 9004861170
DAIHATSU 99906910X9007
DAIHATSU 99906910X9020
DAIHATSU 99906910X9034
DAIHATSU 99906910X9035
DAIHATSU NDIK20
DAIHATSU NDIK20A
DAIHATSU NDVK20
DAIHATSU NDVK20A
DENSO IK20TT
DENSO KJ20DR-M11
DENSO SK20R-11
FIAT 46475164
FIAT 60579903
FIAT 60810689
FIAT 71711638
FIAT 71741910
FIAT 71750223
FIAT 7565853
FIAT 7683358
FIAT 7760383
FORD 1000996
FORD 1023706
FORD 1125332
FORD 1253749
FORD 2000077
FORD 2C1G12405AA
FORD 3R2312405BA
FORD 3R2312405CA
FORD 5099729
FORD 7335128
FORD 959F12405AA
FORD 95WF12405AB
FORD V92HF12405BA
GM 9270293
GM 93160201
GM 93161199
GM 93175994
GM 93176467
GM 93190953
GM 94856823
HONDA 12290PGEA01
HONDA 12290PGEA02
HONDA 12290PNE003
HONDA 12290PNE004
HONDA 12290PNLE01
HONDA 12290RB0J01
HONDA 12290RB0JB11
HONDA 12290RB1003
HONDA 12290RB1004
HONDA 12290RSH003
HONDA 12290RSH004
HONDA 12290RTW004
HONDA 980795614N
HONDA 980795615H
HONDA 980795615N
HONDA 980795615U
HONDA 980795615V
HONDA 980795617U
HONDA 980795685C
HONDA 980795695U
HONDA 980795697U
HONDA 9807956A7W
HONDA 9807B5615P
HONDA 9807B5615W
HONDA 9807B5617C
HONDA 9807B5617P
HONDA 9807B5617W
HONDA 9807B561BW
HONDA 9807B56A5W
HONDA 9807B56A7W
HONDA H98515617J
HONDA H98515617K
HONDA H98535617L
HONDA H98795618K
HONDA H98805618K
HONDA H98815615K
HONDA H98885618K
JAGUAR NCA3850DA2
JAGUAR NCA3850HA2
JAGUAR XR82810
Jeep SPRC7PYCB4
KIA K55818110
LANDROVER LR002535
LANDROVER NLP000020L
LANDROVER NLP000130L
LANDROVER NLP100290L
LOTUS AE100E6277S
MAZDA 1UD418110
MAZDA 1UN718110
MAZDA 1UNA18110
MAZDA 1UNH18110
MAZDA 1UT418110
MAZDA 1UX718110
MAZDA 1UXA18110
MAZDA 1UXH18110
MAZDA BP8J18110
MAZDA JE2618110
MAZDA JE4318110
MERCEDES 31598003
MERCEDES 31599703
MERCEDES 3159970326
MERCEDES 41590203
MERCEDES 41590703
MERCEDES 41591403
MERCEDES 4159140326
MERCEDES 41594303
MERCEDES 4159430326
MERCEDES A0031598003
MERCEDES A0031599703
MERCEDES A003159970326
MERCEDES A0041590203
MERCEDES A0041590703
MERCEDES A0041591403
MERCEDES A004159140326
MERCEDES A0041594303
MERCEDES A004159430326
MITSUBISHI 1822A069
MITSUBISHI M04671057
MITSUBISHI MD372588
MITSUBISHI MD373645
MITSUBISHI MD378582
MITSUBISHI MN119487
MITSUBISHI MN122257
MITSUBISHI MN163236
MITSUBISHI MN163807
MITSUBISHI MR984943
MITSUBISHI MS851346
MITSUBISHI MS851378
MITSUBISHI MS851506
MITSUBISHI MS851861
MITSUBISHI MZ602021
MITSUBISHI MZ602041
MITSUBISHI MZ602066
MITSUBISHI MZ602069
MITSUBISHI MZ602073
MITSUBISHI MZ602075
MITSUBISHI MZ602077
MITSUBISHI MZ602083
MITSUBISHI MZ602085
NGK 5960
NGK 97237
NGK IFR6T11
NISSAN 2240100Q0A
NISSAN 2240153J13
NISSAN 2240153J16
NISSAN 2240153J66
NISSAN 2240153V16
NISSAN 2240155V16
NISSAN 2240170J10
NISSAN 2240170J11
NISSAN 22401RN0106
NISSAN 22401VS116
NISSAN 22401WA066
NISSAN BY480BKR6E
NISSAN BY481BKR6E
NISSAN BY481ZFR6F
NISSAN BY482BKR6E
NISSAN BY483BKR6E
NISSAN BY483ZFR6F
NISSAN BY484BKR6E
OPEL 1214026
OPEL 1214029
OPEL 1214030
OPEL 1214046
OPEL 1214060
OPEL 1214528
OPEL 4410220
OPEL 4413288
OPEL 4432200
RENAULT 7700273698
RENAULT 7700500240
RENAULT 7700714540
RENAULT 7701414040
RENAULT 8200046337
RENAULT 8200239321
RENAULT 8200363384
RENAULT UE0073007
ROVER GSP2001
ROVER GSP665
ROVER GSP9652
ROVER NLP000040
SAAB 12787099
SAAB 55564763
SSANGYONG P96307562
SUBARU 0901901211
SUBARU 22401AA400
SUBARU 22401AA500
SUBARU 22401AA510
SUBARU 22401AA530
SUBARU 22401AA531
SUBARU 22401AA610
SUBARU 22401AA730
SUBARU 22401KA330
SUBARU 22401KA460
SUBARU SAB330DE0720
SUBARU SAB330DE2340
SUBARU SAB330DE3370
SUBARU SAB330DE3720
SUBARU SAB330DE8690
SUBARU SAB330NG0608
SUBARU SAB330NG0611
SUBARU SAB330NG8608
SUBARU SAB330NG8611
SUZUKI 0948200548
SUZUKI 0948200550
SUZUKI 9900079A37K0P
SUZUKI 9900079J80K20
SUZUKI 9900079K60K6R
SUZUKI 9900079K60KR6
SUZUKI 9900079K73K20
SUZUKI 9900079L65001
SUZUKI 9900079L65003
TOYOTA 9008091159
TOYOTA 9008091180
TOYOTA 9008091180B
TOYOTA 90919-01210
TOYOTA 90919-01237
TOYOTA 9091901172
TOYOTA 9091901173
TOYOTA 9091901180
TOYOTA 9091901181
TOYOTA 9091901190
TOYOTA 9091901207
TOYOTA 9091901211
TOYOTA 9091901212
TOYOTA 9091901225
TOYOTA 9091901238
TOYOTA 9091901239
TOYOTA 90919T1007
TOYOTA 90919T1007A
VAG 101 905 601 F
VAG 101 905 617 C
VAG 101 905 618 A
VAUXHALL 55571391
VOLKSWAGEN 06E905611
VOLKSWAGEN 101000013AA
VOLKSWAGEN 101000016AB
VOLKSWAGEN 101000049AD
VOLKSWAGEN 101000063AA
VOLKSWAGEN 101905600A
VOLKSWAGEN 101905601F
VOLKSWAGEN 101905610B
VOLKSWAGEN 101905611
VOLKSWAGEN 101905611A
VOLKSWAGEN 101905611D
VOLKSWAGEN 101905617C
VOLKSWAGEN 101905631A
VOLKSWAGEN 101905631C
VOLKSWAGEN 101905631E
VOLKSWAGEN 101905631F
VOLVO 272344
VOLVO 272767
VOLVO 30731383
VOLVO 6470058
VOLVO 8653104
VOLVO 8670057
VOLVO 8692070
VOLVO 8692071
VOLVO 8692072
VOLVO 917910


Go to Top