Vehicle Plate No

Number Plate

VIN or Chassis No

Part Number

Vehicle Search

Search by size

  • SPARK PLUG DENSO K16R-U11

SPARK PLUG DENSO K16R-U11

Brand : Denso

  • Price : SG$2.00 SG$3.60

In Stock 50+
Location: KB[50+] JR[50+]




Specifications:

Location Engine Compartment

Other Supplier

SPARK PLUG
Engine Compartment
Denso IK16

Avail : 50+

SG$11.70 SG$8.00
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment Nov 00~Mar 11 1.6 L CS3A 4G18
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment Dec 01~May 07 1.5 L NZT240 1NZ-FE
Engine Compartment Dec 01~May 07 1.8 L ZZT240 1ZZ-FE
Engine Compartment Dec 01~May 07 1.8 L ZZT245 1ZZ-FE
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment Nov 05~Jun 12 1.3 L NCP96 2NZ-FE
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment Aug 00~Sep 08 1.8 L ZZE122R 1ZZ-FE
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment Jan 08~Aug 10 1.8 L ZZE142R 1ZZ-FE
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment Sep 03~May 09 1.5 L NHW20R 1NZ-FXE
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment Oct 02~Aug 06 1.3 L AXP41 8A-FE
Engine Compartment May 03~Feb 08 1.3 L NCP41 2NZ-FE
Engine Compartment Oct 02~Feb 08 1.5 L AXP42 5A-FE
Engine Compartment Oct 02~Sep 13 1.5 L NCP42R 1NZ-FE
Engine Compartment Oct 02~Sep 13 1.5 L NCP42R 1NZ-FE
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment Aug 07~Jul 13 1.3 L NCP92 2NZ-FE
Engine Compartment Feb 07~Jan 14 1.5 L NCP93R 1NZ-FE
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment Jan 03~Mar 09 1.8 L ZNE10R 1ZZ-FE
Engine Compartment Jan 03~Mar 09 1.8 L ZNE14G 1ZZ-FE
Placement Production Eng.Volume Body No Eng No
Engine Compartment Aug 05~Oct 11 1.5 L NCP91R 1NZ-FE
Cross Reference
Owner Part Number
CHAMP OE093/T10
CHRYSLER 4606591AA
CHRYSLER 4606591AB
CHRYSLER 4796779
CHRYSLER 56006240
CHRYSLER SPRC12PEC5
CHRYSLER SZFR5LP13G
DAIHATSU 9004851164A
DAIHATSU 99906910X9006
DAIHATSU 99906910X9019
DAIHATSU 99906910X9028
DAIHATSU 99906910X9032
DAIHATSU 99906910X9033
DAIHATSU NDIK16
DAIHATSU NDIK16A
DAIHATSU NDVK16
DAIHATSU NDVK16A
DENSO IK16
DENSO IK16TT
DENSO K16R-U
DENSO K16TT
DODGE SP00ZFR5AP
FIAT 55182623
FORD 1120170
FORD 3R2312405AA
FORD YM2112405AA
GM 91132086
GM 9195868
GM 97125969
HONDA 980795514H
HONDA 980795514N
HONDA 980795515H
HONDA 980795515N
HONDA 980795515U
HONDA 980795515V
HONDA 980795515W
HONDA 980795517U
HONDA 980795517V
HONDA 980795517W
HONDA 980795585C
HONDA 9807955A5N
HONDA 9807B5515W
HONDA H98515517J
HONDA H98515517K
HONDA H98795518K
HONDA H98805518K
HONDA H98815515K
HYUNDAI 1881425000
HYUNDAI 1881711051
HYUNDAI 1882611101
HYUNDAI 2741023700
HYUNDAI 2741037100
HYUNDAI 274103C000
ISUZU 5860139570
ISUZU 8971702680
JAGUAR AJ84575
JAGUAR C2A1535
JAGUAR JAGUBO009
JAGUAR NCA3850FA1
JAGUAR XR815350
LANDROVER 4550157
LANDROVER LANDBO003
LANDROVER LR005253
LANDROVER NLP100320
MAZDA 1N04-18-110
MAZDA 1N0818110
MAZDA 1UD318110
MAZDA 1UN618110
MAZDA 1UN918110
MAZDA 1UNG18110
MAZDA 1UT318110
MAZDA 1UX618110
MAZDA 1UX918110
MAZDA 1UXG18110
MAZDA BP8K18110
MAZDA JE4118110
MAZDA JE4218110
MAZDA Z60118110
MAZDA Z6B718110
MAZDA ZJ4618110
MAZDA ZJY618110
MAZDA ZY5118110
MAZDA ZYY118110
MERCEDES 31590403
MERCEDES 31596603
MERCEDES 31598103
MERCEDES 31598603
MERCEDES 31599403
MERCEDES 3159940326
MERCEDES 31599603
MERCEDES 3159960326
MERCEDES 41590903
MERCEDES 41591903
MERCEDES 41595003
MERCEDES A0031590403
MERCEDES A0031596603
MERCEDES A0031598103
MERCEDES A0031598603
MERCEDES A0031599403
MERCEDES A003159940326
MERCEDES A0031599603
MERCEDES A0041590903
MERCEDES A0041591903
MERCEDES A0041595003
MITSUBISHI 1822A030
MITSUBISHI 1822A068
MITSUBISHI 1822A154
MITSUBISHI MD361067
MITSUBISHI MD372553
MITSUBISHI MN163235
MITSUBISHI MZ602020
MITSUBISHI MZ602040
MITSUBISHI MZ602065
MITSUBISHI MZ602068
MITSUBISHI MZ602072
MITSUBISHI MZ602082
MITSUBISHI MZ602084
MITSUBISHI MZ602676
NGK 2087
NISSAN 22401-0B015
NISSAN 22401-2J200
NISSAN 22401-53J05
NISSAN 224011P115
NISSAN 224011P175
NISSAN 2240127N65
NISSAN 224012J204
NISSAN 2240170J13
NISSAN 224018P315
NISSAN 2240199B12
NISSAN 22401AG215
NISSAN 22401AG315
NISSAN 22401AH415
NISSAN BY480BKR5E
NISSAN BY481BKR5E
NISSAN BY481ZFR5F
NISSAN BY483BKR5E
NISSAN BY483ZFR5F
NISSAN BY484BKR5E
OPEL 1214462
PEUGEOT 1606263780
PEUGEOT 5960C2
PEUGEOT 5960C3
PEUGEOT 5960C4
PEUGEOT 5960C5
ROLLS ROYCE RH13439
ROLLS ROYCE RH13998
ROVER GSP66527
ROVER NLP100290
SKODA JZW905603A
SUBARU 22401AA371
SUBARU 22401AA570
SUBARU 22401KA290
SUBARU SAB330DE0710
SUBARU SAB330DE3360
SUBARU SAB330DE3710
SUBARU SAB330DE8640
SUBARU SAB330DE8680
SUBARU SAB330NG0508
SUBARU SAB330NG0511
SUBARU SAB330NG8508
SUBARU SAB330NG8511
SUZUKI 0948200547
SUZUKI 0948200549
SUZUKI 0948200562
SUZUKI 9900079A37K6P
SUZUKI 9900079J80K16
SUZUKI 9900079K60K5R
SUZUKI 9900079K73K16
SUZUKI 9900079L65002
SUZUKI 9900079L65005
TOYOTA 80919-76012
TOYOTA 90080-91161
TOYOTA 90080-91193
TOYOTA 90080-91194
TOYOTA 90080-91200
TOYOTA 90080-91217
TOYOTA 90080-91229
TOYOTA 9008091184
TOYOTA 90916-01176
TOYOTA 90919-01164
TOYOTA 90919-01165
TOYOTA 90919-01176
TOYOTA 90919-01177
TOYOTA 90919-01240
TOYOTA 90919-01242
TOYOTA 90919-01244
TOYOTA 90919-01245
TOYOTA 90919-T1002
TOYOTA 90919-T1002-A
TOYOTA 90919-T1003
TOYOTA 90919-YZZAD
TOYOTA 90919-YZZAE
TOYOTA 9091901200
TOYOTA 9091901201
TOYOTA 9091901205
TOYOTA 9091901206
TOYOTA 9091901209
TOYOTA 9091901214
TOYOTA 9091901215
TOYOTA 9091901217
TOYOTA 9091901218
TOYOTA 9091901219
TOYOTA 9091901241
TOYOTA 9091901252
VOLKSWAGEN 101000044AA
VOLKSWAGEN 101000049AC
VOLKSWAGEN 101000053AA
VOLKSWAGEN 101000062AB
VOLKSWAGEN 101905600
VOLKSWAGEN 101905601
VOLKSWAGEN JZW905603A
Go to Top